ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709086
nr 1170 9086
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed and numbered 114/310m, subject: 51x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 114/310m, motivet: 51x62 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:44:58
19/3 17:21:50
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman